热门主播

  • 全部

  • 热门

  • 足球

  • 篮球

  • 电竞

  • 其它

  • TV

03月04日今天

当日暂无比赛

11:00
NBA

萨克拉门托国

47-48

洛杉矶湖人

11:00
NBA

波特兰开拓者

41-48

金州勇士

11:00
墨西联秋

阿苏尔

0-0

马萨特兰FC

11:00
墨西联秋

提华纳

0-0

墨西哥美洲

11:00
CBA

深圳马可波罗

60-35

天津先行者

11:00
墨西乙秋

西玛罗雷斯索

1-0

瓦哈卡

14:00
NBL(A)

坎斯大班

VS

悉尼国王

14:00
欧女杯

比克女足

VS

拜仁慕尼黑女

15:00
CBA

北京首钢

VS

南京同曦宙光

15:30
CBA

山西汾酒股份

VS

北京控股

16:05
澳女联

西悉尼流浪者

VS

墨尔本胜利女

16:30
NBL(A)

伊拉瓦拉老鹰

VS

阿德莱德36

17:45
孟加拉联

谢赫拉塞尔

VS

孟加拉国警察

18:00
土丙D

比莱吉克奥泽

VS

苏坦贝利

18:00
韩篮甲

首尔SK骑士

VS

高阳猎户座

18:00
阿美超

罗瑞瓦纳佐尔

VS

诺亚FC

19:00
土乙白

萨热耶尔

VS

桑卡塔普士邦

19:00
土乙红

卡拉比克体育

VS

杜古雷士邦

19:00
土乙白

乌塔斯乌沙克

VS

赫克莫古特拉

19:00
土乙红

基森海尔

VS

基克拉尔利士

19:00
土乙白

阿菲永士邦

VS

伊尼高尔士邦

19:00
土乙白

祖古尔达克(

VS

卡拉曼马士邦

19:00
土乙红

佩迪卡斯堡

VS

伊尤斯堡

19:00
土乙白

科鲁姆

VS

埃尔盖内

19:00
土乙红

马马克FK

VS

塔鲁苏斯

19:00
土乙红

塞里克

VS

伊梅斯古特

19:00
土乙白

古姆森士邦

VS

阿美德

19:00
土乙红

巴伊布特

VS

加斯塔摩奴士

19:00
土乙红

锡瓦斯贝莱迪

VS

沙卡亚斯普

19:00
土乙白

哈斯特帕

VS

俄辛康士邦

19:00
土乙红

波德鲁姆士邦

VS

贝拉迪亚士邦

19:00
土乙白

高卡尔利

VS

尼日德

19:00
土乙红

伊拉兹斯堡

VS

阿纳多卢

19:00
土乙白

文尼沙BB

VS

安卡拉德米斯

19:00
土乙红

布沙尼路费斯

VS

帕萨士邦

19:00
土丙D

卡拉科普鲁

VS

杜茲塞

19:00
土丙D

西利夫里士邦

VS

凯尔基特

19:00
土丙D

科拈

VS

帕加马

19:00
土丙D

慕拉斯堡

VS

莫达芬

19:00
土丙D

阿蒂亚马尼体

VS

阿卡沙雷士邦

19:00
土丙D

拜拉姆贝沙

VS

叶内奥都斯

19:00
土丙D

布尔萨耶尔德

VS

凯斯特尔

19:00
葡U23降

吉马雷斯U2

VS

里奥阿维U2

19:30
泰超

清莱联

VS

春武里

19:35
CBA

浙江稠州金租

VS

九台农商银行

20:00
肯尼超

凯里乔

VS

威斯顿史提马

20:00
保杯

华拉特莎

VS

巴治克

20:00
CBA

四川五粮金樽

VS

山东西王

20:00
欧室锦标

丹麦室内足球

VS

阿尔巴尼亚室

20:00
泰超

曼谷玻璃

VS

素可泰

20:00
以女甲

彼达迪华夏普

VS

侯隆马卡比女

20:15
孟加拉联

吉大港坝州

VS

乌塔尔巴里达

20:40
沙地乙A

萨法KSA

VS

积尼达

20:55
沙地乙A

卡索马

VS

塔多姆

20:55
沙地乙A

阿尔萨德SA

VS

库马伊特

20:55
沙地乙A

阿尔利瓦

VS

阿尔兹拉费

21:00
土超

阿兰亚斯堡

VS

哥茲塔比

21:00
土超

卡斯帕萨

VS

特拉布宗体育

21:00
埃及超

马哈拉

VS

国家银行俱乐

21:00
利比亚甲

纳沙班加西

VS

阿尔希拉尔

21:00
利比亚甲

卡利杰星队

VS

达尼斯

21:00
突尼甲

比瑟汀

VS

斯塔图里

21:00
突尼甲

斯法克斯

VS

US泰塔温

21:00
约盾杯

连姆沙

VS

阿尔费萨里

21:00
沙地乙A

阿拉毕KSA

VS

比萨FC

21:10
沙地乙A

赫查斯

VS

阿科多

21:25
沙地乙A

恩特萨利

VS

安莎

21:30
利比亚甲

阿里黎波里

VS

马赫拉

21:30
摩洛杯

外傣瑟基尼

VS

拉贾德贝尼

22:00
意丙1A

凯勒雷斯

VS

格罗瑟托

22:00
意丙1A

利沃诺

VS

阿莱森多里亚

22:00
俄女超

诺金斯克斯巴

VS

GUVD迪纳

23:00
埃及超

塔拉贾伊什

VS

恩比

23:00
欧女杯

里昂女足

VS

邦比女足

23:00
欧室锦标

阿塞拜疆室内

VS

摩尔多瓦室内

23:00
科威甲

雅蒙克

VS

伯根

23:15
巴王杯

阿尔里法

VS

阿希利

23:30
保杯

索非亚斯拉维

VS

FC蒙塔纳

23:45
沙地联

塔亚文

VS

巴腾

23:59
希腊杯

维洛斯NFC

VS

AEK雅典

23:59
土超

费内巴切

VS

安塔利亚体育

23:59
约盾杯

阿尔维达特

VS

马恩

23:59
乌克甲

奥博隆

VS

玛格达莱妮

03月05日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:30
欧室锦标

斯洛伐克室内

VS

希腊室内足球

01:00
比利时杯

亨克

VS

梅赫伦

01:00
以超

阿舒多

VS

法萨巴夏普尔

01:00
斯尼甲

奥林比查

VS

拉加斯加

01:00
以篮超

海法马卡比

VS

伊罗尼纳哈Y

01:00
欧室锦标

黑山室內足球

VS

比利时室内足

01:00
Euro

圣彼得堡泽尼

VS

皇家马德里

01:00
丹麦超

利恩比

VS

米迪兰特

01:00
丹麦超

桑德捷斯基

VS

欧登塞

01:15
瑞士超

锡昂

VS

卢加诺

01:30
以女甲

凯尔耶特女足

VS

FC哈萨隆女

01:30
以女甲

拉那那夏普尔

VS

特拉维夫大学

02:00
以超

比达耶路撒冷

VS

布奈萨克宁哈

02:00
希腊杯

阿里斯

VS

奥林匹亚科斯

02:00
巴圣锦标

伊图诺

VS

萨本托

02:00
罗杯

克勒拉希

VS

布加勒斯特迪

02:00
德篮甲

法兰克福

VS

维切塔

02:00
英超

西布罗姆维奇

VS

埃弗顿

02:00
英超

富勒姆

VS

托特纳姆热刺

02:00
摩洛杯

查巴

VS

DHJ哈斯沙

02:00
欧室锦标

罗马尼亚室内

VS

波黑室内足球

02:00
以女甲

马卡比埃梅克

VS

布尔尼坦亚女

02:00
以女甲

比尔舒华夏普

VS

马卡比哈德洛

02:30
直布超

林肯红魔

VS

乔瑟芬FC

02:30
巴塞阿甲

古亚尔尼

VS

尤尼克林

02:30
巴塞阿甲

帕卡乌斯

VS

巴巴利亚

02:30
巴塞阿甲

考卡亚CE

VS

伊卡萨

02:30
巴塞阿甲

克拉图

VS

费罗维里亚C

02:30
巴国诺联

卡塔郎

VS

戈亚尼亚竞技

02:30
巴波联

ABC纳泰

VS

弗卡体育

02:45
以超

海法

VS

特拉维夫马卡

03:00
哥伦乙春

波哥塔

VS

奎迪奥

03:00
以篮超

内斯兹奥纳

VS

特拉维夫夏普

03:00
丹麦超

布隆德比

VS

兰德斯

03:00
巴国诺联

艾帕尔斯登瑟

VS

维拉诺瓦

03:05
Euro

TA马卡比

VS

华伦西亚

03:15
冰岛甲

凯夫拉维克

VS

阿库雷里

03:30
安道杯

英奥达尼(中

VS

圣达哥林玛

03:30
安道杯

艾斯卡迪斯竞

VS

UE圣达哥林

03:30
意篮乙

特莱维奥

VS

贝尔格蒙

03:30
瑞士超

苏黎世

VS

卢森

03:30
波兰超

史塔麦列克

VS

华沙普洛克

03:30
马耳他杯

马沙

VS

塞壬

03:30
Euro

拜仁慕尼黑

VS

帕纳辛奈克斯

03:45
比利时杯

标准列日

VS

布鲁日

03:45
巴圣锦标

保地花高SP

VS

巴西瓜拉尼

03:45
意甲

帕尔马

VS

国际米兰

04:00
巴西甲

坎普莫朗

VS

法兰卡

04:00
西杯

莱万特

VS

毕尔巴鄂竞技

04:15
冰岛甲

那扎洛维克

VS

KR雷克雅维

04:15
英超

利物浦

VS

切尔西

04:15
葡杯

本菲卡

VS

埃斯托里尔

05:00
哥伦乙春

哥杜雷亚

VS

巴瑞库拉

05:00
里约锦标TG

雷森迪

VS

弗鲁米嫩塞

05:00
哥斯甲秋

AD格雷西亚

VS

桑托斯DG

05:00
巴高联

尤文图德

VS

圣路易斯RS

06:00
巴圣锦标

庞特普雷塔

VS

圣安德雷

06:00
巴卡德联

克里丘马

VS

沙佩科恩斯

07:00
巴西甲

弗兰门戈

VS

巴乌鲁

07:00
哥伦甲春

茨高

VS

百万富翁

07:00
墨西乙秋

塔巴蒂奥

VS

哥达拿查拉大

07:00
巴高联

圣约瑟波

VS

塞卡西亚斯

07:00
巴高联

EC佩洛塔斯

VS

巴西国际

08:00
NBA

波士顿凯尔特

VS

多伦多猛龙

08:00
NBA

华盛顿奇才

VS

洛杉矶快船

08:00
巴米联

托姆本斯

VS

米内罗竞技

08:30
NBA

纽约尼克斯

VS

底特律活塞

09:00
NBA

孟菲斯灰熊

VS

密尔沃基雄鹿

09:00
NBA

印第安纳步行

VS

丹佛掘金

09:00
墨西联秋

拿加沙

VS

帕丘卡

09:00
洪都甲秋

伊斯柏纳

VS

CD维达

09:05
哥伦甲春

圣塔菲

VS

托利马体育

09:30
NBA

新奥尔良鹈鹕

VS

迈阿密热火

10:00
NBA

圣安东尼奥马

VS

俄克拉荷马城

11:00
NBA

菲尼克斯太阳

VS

金州勇士

11:00
NBA

波特兰开拓者

VS

萨克拉门托国

11:00
墨西联秋

普马斯

VS

桑托斯拉古纳

14:00
NBL(A)

珀斯野猫

VS

布里斯班子弹

16:00
澳女联

布里斯本狮吼

VS

新城堡联女足

16:30
澳维超

墨尔本骑士

VS

丹德农迅雷

16:30
澳维超

南墨尔本

VS

东方狮子

16:35
澳洲甲

阿德莱德联

VS

新城堡联队

17:00
孟加拉联

阿安姆巴格

VS

苒玛塔伽尼

17:00
澳维超

格林古利

VS

休城

17:15
澳维超

班特列

VS

墨尔本港

17:30
澳维超

丹德农市

VS

圣奥尔本斯圣

17:30
澳维超

欧克莱卡诺

VS

黑德堡

18:00
阿美甲

诺拉万克SC

VS

阿拉特阿美尼

18:00
俄乙南

安郅马哈奇卡

VS

福瑞迪

18:00
韩篮甲

蔚山现代太阳

VS

仁川黑色撞击

18:00
孟加拉联

SAIF体育

VS

兄弟联盟

18:00
阿塞甲

卡拉巴克B队

VS

卡帕兹PFK

18:00
阿塞甲

莫克

VS

克斯拉B队

18:00
阿塞甲

扎塔拉

VS

萨姆加耶特B

18:00
阿美超

叶里温凤凰

VS

艾拉斯克特

18:30
澳西甲前

曼都拉

VS

艾斯菲德

18:30
澳西甲前

奥林匹克金威

VS

斯瓦IC

18:30
澳西甲前

乔达路普市

VS

坎宁城

19:00
葡U23冠

雷克斯欧斯U

VS

法玛利考U2

19:00
波青联

阿卡青年队

VS

斯拉斯克青年

19:00
格鲁甲

森特尔迪亚

VS

迪拉

19:35
CBA

广东东莞大益

VS

苏州肯帝亚

19:35
CBA

青岛国信海天

VS

福建豹发力

20:00
韩女甲

清州KB之星

VS

富川KEB女

20:00
NBL(A)

珀斯野猫

VS

新西兰破坏者

20:00
克罗甲

希伯纳

VS

安纳利提卡

20:00
韩篮甲

安养人参

VS

釜山KTF魔

20:00
英U23A

热刺U23

VS

埃弗顿U23

20:00
女欧锦预

塞尔维亚女篮

VS

阿尔巴尼亚女

20:00
法篮乙

里尔

VS

安蒂贝斯

20:00
以篮超

TA马卡比

VS

比尔舒华夏普

20:00
叙利亚甲

禾里亚

VS

哈积拉赫

20:00
叙利亚甲

瓦禾达

VS

阿尔贾伊什

20:00
叙利亚甲

渥司巴

VS

贾柏莱

20:00
叙利亚甲

胡特恩

VS

伊蒂哈德阿勒

20:00
叙利亚甲

AL桑塔大马

VS

特舒利恩

20:00
叙利亚甲

阿尔纱海

VS

阿尔喀拉马

20:00
格鲁超

库塔伊西

VS

鲁斯塔维

20:00
港足总杯

冠忠南区

VS

东方体育会

20:00
乌克甲

查诺莫斯

VS

艾维铵哈德

20:00
乌克U21

马里乌波尔U

VS

沃斯卡拉U2

20:00
乌克U21

奥林匹克登尼

VS

顿涅茨克矿工

20:00
乌克U21

鲁克温尼基U

VS

丹斯那切尼赫

20:30
澳西甲前

莫道克大学

VS

莫利风车

20:30
澳西甲前

SC沙姆洛克

VS

金斯利

20:30
澳西甲前

史崔林狮队

VS

威斯顿骑士

20:50
欧室锦标

挪威室內足球

VS

波兰室内足球

21:00
英U23B

雷丁U23

VS

诺维奇U23

21:00
英U23B

狼队U23

VS

利兹联U23

21:00
乌干超

艾斯帕勒斯

VS

布索加联

21:00
乌干超

马拉巴青年发

VS

基塔拉体育

21:00
乌干超

坎帕拉市

VS

人民国防军

21:00
乌干超

乌干达URA

VS

科耶图姆

21:00
英乙U23

诺丁汉森林U

VS

伯明翰U23

21:00
以甲

卡塔蒙耶路撒

VS

阿卡夏普尔

21:00
以甲

拉那那夏普尔

VS

夏雷姆

21:00
波兰甲

奥波莱

VS

奥尔什丁

21:00
埃及超

瓦迪格拉

VS

伊斯梅利

21:00
马来超

柔佛

VS

吉达州

21:00
球会友谊

利勒斯特罗姆

VS

斯塔贝克

21:00
约盾杯

艾沙尔特

VS

阿喀巴

21:00
以乙北

莫敦提拉体育

VS

美治德克魯姆

21:00
以乙南

比卡塔哈亚登

VS

卡比利奥马卡

21:00
以乙北

MS特伯比

VS

鲁比沙皮亚

21:00
以乙北

SC奥萨马

VS

巴卡加尔巴

21:00
以乙北

普尔布内

VS

麦卡比

21:00
以乙北

撒冷马比卡

VS

塔玛拉马卡比

21:00
以乙北

荷兹利亚夏普

VS

伊罗尼太巴列

21:00
以乙南

亚夫涅英

VS

艾佐尔夏普尔

21:00
以乙南

AS阿什杜德

VS

赫兹立亚马卡

21:00
以乙南

荣里

VS

柏纳洛德夏普

21:10
沙地联

艾伯哈

VS

阿尔菲斯

21:15
沙地联

艾美德

VS

费萨里哈曼

21:25
阿曼联

拿达

VS

阿尔纳斯

21:25
沙地青

吉达艾阿里青

VS

尤胡德青年队

21:25
沙地青

艾尔维达青年

VS

費哈青年队

21:30
英U23B

米德尔斯堡U

VS

纽卡斯尔联U

21:30
阿联酋甲

奥鲁巴

VS

哈利亚

21:30
南非甲

乌莫亚角联

VS

乌同FC

21:35
阿联酋甲

阿巴塔

VS

塔亚文UAE

21:35
阿联酋甲

泰德

VS

迈萨菲

21:45
阿曼联

迪赫弗

VS

巴赫拉

22:00
俄乙南

FK乌若扎

VS

切尔克斯克

22:00
英U23A

南安普顿U2

VS

阿仙奴U23

22:00
克亚乙

杜国坡吉

VS

德拉格沃尔雅

22:00
阿尔甲

康士坦丁

VS

NA胡森

22:00
阿尔甲

比斯克拉

VS

塞堤夫

22:00
阿尔甲

雷利扎内

VS

阿贝斯

22:00
阿尔甲

特莱姆森

VS

马格拉

22:00
阿尔甲

卡比利亚

VS

奥姆美狄亚

22:00
科威特联冠

法哈西尔

VS

卡斯马

22:00
科威特联冠

阿拉比科威特

VS

萨尔米亚

22:00
球会友谊

阿伦达尔

VS

费莱克罗力

22:00
球会友谊

费德列斯达

VS

特罗姆瑟

22:00
格鲁甲

巴图米迪纳摩

VS

舒库拉

22:00
阿尔乙东

漢舍莱

VS

沙维雅

22:00
阿尔乙东

塔德捷纳特

VS

安纳巴

22:00
阿尔乙东

伊尤马

VS

AS库鲁布

22:00
阿尔乙东

NRB电报

VS

CA巴特纳

22:00
阿尔乙东

巴特纳

VS

奥拉德杰拉

22:00
阿尔乙东

MO康士坦丁

VS

舍勒古姆莱德

22:00
摩洛乙

奧林匹克柯里

VS

RAC卡萨布

22:00
摩洛乙

SM拉巴特

VS

外傣特马拉

22:15
欧室锦标

格鲁吉亚室内

VS

阿美尼亚室内

23:00
加纳超

贝克联

VS

伊布苏迪瓦夫

23:00
加纳超

费萨尔国王

VS

自由职业队

23:00
加纳超

国际联盟

VS

阿善提黄金

23:00
加纳超

卡瑞拉联

VS

阿杜亚纳

23:00
加纳超

泰奇曼城

VS

乐高城

23:00
加纳超

阿克拉赫斯

VS

西非足球学院

23:00
加纳超

埃尔米纳鲨鱼

VS

科图科

23:00
加纳超

加纳梦想FC

VS

格特奥林匹克

23:00
加纳超

贝切

VS

梅德亚马

23:00
葡U23降

朴迪莫伦斯U

VS

本菲卡U23

23:00
埃及超

艾德瀚德

VS

霍尔比

23:00
南非超

超体联盟

VS

TS银河

23:00
球会友谊

博多格林特

VS

瓦勒伦加

23:00
墨西U20秋

蒙特雷U20

VS

克雷塔罗U2

23:00
墨西U20秋

马萨特兰U2

VS

瓜达拉哈拉U

23:00
墨西U20秋

阿美利加会U

VS

莱昂U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

普马斯U20

VS

阿苏尔U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

拿根亚青U2

VS

内卡萨U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

普埃布拉U2

VS

堤格雷斯U2

23:00
墨西U20秋

柏卓加U20

VS

堤华纳U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

圣路易斯U2

VS

托卢卡U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

阿特拿斯U2

VS

华雷斯 U2

23:20
沙地联

伊蒂法克

VS

艾纳斯

23:30
罗甲

舍佩斯

VS

赤尼达塔高维

23:30
保乙

索奏普尔

VS

比林

23:35
沙地联

阿尔沙巴布

VS

卡达西亚

23:59
马尔乙

纳沙尔狮队

VS

马沙斯洛克

23:59
奥乙

阿姆斯特顿

VS

拉夫尼茨

23:59
土甲

伊斯坦堡士邦

VS

克斯欧仁古库

23:59
安哥甲

艾高斯图

VS

宾菲加卢班戈

23:59
塞浦甲降

波勒米迪奥

VS

意诺西斯

23:59
克亚乙

国际萨佩斯克

VS

杜布拉瓦

23:59
克亚乙

梅吉慕捷

VS

奥利简特

23:59
波兰甲

马特斯

VS

比查度

23:59
阿曼联

席贝

VS

阿曼FC

23:59
球会友谊

奥勒松

VS

斯塔达尔斯

23:59
马尔甲

塔希恩

VS

拜基卡拉

23:59
格鲁甲

古泰斯拖比度

VS

第比利斯迪纳

23:59
约盾杯

亚吉拉安曼

VS

活赛恩

03月06日后天

当日暂无比赛

00:30
保篮甲

保利文斯巴达

VS

巴尔坎

00:30
球会友谊

诺尔比

VS

林多米

00:30
欧室锦标

芬兰室内足球

VS

意大利室内足

00:35
波篮甲

锡隆纳葛拉

VS

昂维厄

00:40
波兰甲

布鲁克贝特马

VS

桑德克亚

00:50
科威特联冠

Al沙希尔

VS

纳沙

01:00
克亚甲

依斯特拉

VS

希本尼克

01:00
捷甲

帕尔杜比斯

VS

斯洛瓦科

01:00
法丙

巴斯蒂亚

VS

康卡纽

01:00
法丙

肖莱特

VS

艾夫兰治斯

01:00
法丙

勒芒

VS

维利法兰

01:00
法丙

里昂杜切尔

VS

布里欧齐

01:00
捷乙

伊赫拉瓦

VS

维谢赫拉德

01:00
波斯甲

莫斯塔尔贝莱

VS

布拉卡BL

01:00
欧室锦标

塞尔维亚室內

VS

北马其顿室内

01:00
Euro

其姆奇

VS

ALBA柏林

01:00
爱沙超杯

科罗拉

VS

佛洛拉

01:30
奥乙

奥地利卢斯特

VS

BW林茨

01:30
奥乙

FC苏柏芬特

VS

维也纳迅速青

01:30
奥乙

FAC维也纳

VS

瓦克蒂罗尔

01:30
奥乙

卡芬堡

VS

前进斯太尔

01:30
德乙

柏德博恩

VS

达姆斯塔特

01:30
德乙

维尔茨堡踢球

VS

海登海默

01:35
沙地联

希拉尔

VS

拉德

01:35
沙地联

伊蒂哈德

VS

瓦赫达麦加

01:45
荷乙

乌德勒支青年

VS

马斯特里赫特

01:45
荷乙

赫尔蒙德

VS

尼美根

02:00
瑞士甲

切阿索

VS

阿劳

02:00
瑞士甲

沙夫豪森

VS

乌契

02:00
丹麦甲

弗雷德里西亚

VS

霍布罗

02:00
丹麦甲

斯基夫

VS

维堡

02:00
奥丙东

纽锡德尔

VS

卡腊巴卡

02:00
欧室锦标

瑞士室内足球

VS

拉脱维亚室内

02:00
德丙

茨维考FC

VS

SC维尔

02:04
瑞典甲

南泰利耶国王

VS

KFUM奈舍

02:15
冰岛甲

候卡尔

VS

托尔

02:15
德女联

勒沃库森女足

VS

图尔宾女足

02:30
罗甲

维托鲁康斯坦

VS

塞林西尼

02:30
奥丙东

安德拉斯堡

VS

斯特利费宁

02:30
奥丙东

曼斯多夫

VS

维也纳维多利

02:30
直布超

蒙斯卡尔佩F

VS

曼彻斯特62

02:30
葡超

费雷拉

VS

葡萄牙国民

02:30
荷女甲

ADO海牙女

VS

特温特女足

02:30
荷女甲

精英巴伦查捷

VS

VV艾克马亚

02:30
荷女甲

阿贾克斯女足

VS

海伦芬女足

02:30
丹女超

齐斯泰兹女足

VS

阿尔堡女足

03:00
冰女联杯

雷克查域克女

VS

华路亚女足

03:00
冰女联杯

图罗杜尔女足

VS

塞尔福斯女足

03:00
冰女联杯

费基亚女足

VS

史特贾纳女足

03:00
瑞士甲

韦尔

VS

纳沙泰尔

03:00
瑞士甲

草蜢

VS

温特图尔

03:00
匈甲

迪欧斯捷尔

VS

MTK匈格利

03:00
比乙

利尔斯

VS

圣吉罗斯

03:00
比女超

沙勒罗瓦女足

VS

真特女足

03:00
比女超

安德列治女足

VS

布鲁日女足

03:00
荷甲

埃蒙

VS

鹿特丹斯巴达

03:00
法篮甲

格拉夫莱尼斯

VS

勒芒萨尔特

03:00
法丙

普瑞兰斯

VS

巴斯蒂亚波高

03:00
法丙

克维伊

VS

基迪尔

03:00
法篮乙

坎佩尔

VS

南锡

03:00
法篮乙

圣夏蒙

VS

圣昆廷

03:00
法篮乙

维切

VS

格里斯

03:00
法篮乙

布卢瓦

VS

里尔

03:00
法篮乙

苏弗尔韦埃尔

VS

迪纳恩

03:00
法篮乙

南特

VS

安蒂贝斯

03:00
法篮乙

艾克斯

VS

鲁昂

03:00
法篮乙

普瓦捷

VS

埃夫勒

03:00
法篮乙

普罗旺斯

VS

派黎斯

03:00
非冠杯

贝鲁扎达

VS

艾希拉

03:00
欧室锦标

葡萄牙室内足

VS

捷克室内足球

03:00
Euro

奥林匹亚科斯

VS

贝尔格莱德红

03:00
冰联杯

维京古

VS

弗拉姆

03:00
冰联杯

斯塔尔南

VS

凯夫拉维克

03:00
巴巴亚联

多斯麦尔

VS

巴海亚迪费拉

03:30
比女超

皇家白星女足

VS

奥特希费利女

03:30
比女超

亨克女足

VS

艾尔斯特女足

03:30
北爱超

卡域克流浪

VS

格伦托兰

03:30
德篮甲

BBC拜罗伊

VS

克赖尔森姆

03:30
比篮甲

林堡

VS

蒙斯海纳特

03:30
波兰超

克拉科夫

VS

萨比利斯

03:30
德甲

沙尔克04

VS

美因茨

03:40
冰联杯B

嘉德维克

VS

KFS韦斯文

03:45
苏冠

拉茨流浪者

VS

邓弗姆林

03:45
英冠

哈德斯菲尔德

VS

卡迪夫城

03:45
比甲

沙勒罗瓦

VS

圣图尔登

04:00
马尔乙

维特奥沙星城

VS

费古拉

04:00
荷乙

奥斯

VS

前进之鹰

04:00
荷乙

坎布尔

VS

特尔斯达

04:00
西甲

巴伦西亚

VS

比利亚雷亚尔

04:00
西乙

西班牙人

VS

奥维多

04:00
马尔甲

莫斯塔FC

VS

森格利亚竞技

04:00
Euro

巴塞罗那

VS

沙萨基

04:00
冰联杯

IA阿克拉内

VS

维斯特里

04:00
冰联杯

弗约尼尔

VS

贝雷达比历克

04:05
欧室锦标

法国室内足球

VS

俄罗斯室内足

04:15
冰女联杯

艾格纳比利克

VS

格连戴域克女

04:45
葡超

里斯本竞技

VS

辛达卡拉

06:15
阿甲B

纽维尔老男孩

VS

阿根廷独立

07:00
哥伦甲春

曼特宁独立

VS

拉伊奎达德

07:00
墨西乙秋

塞拉亚

VS

特拉斯卡拉F

08:00
厄瓜甲春

约森独立队

VS

穆苏克鲁纳

08:30
阿甲A

科尔多瓦中央

VS

班菲尔德

09:00
哥伦甲春

巴兰基亚青年

VS

布卡拉曼格

09:30
墨西联秋

圣路易斯竞技

VS

托卢卡

11:00
球会友谊

朗赛斯顿城

VS

金布洛治獅队

11:00
球会友谊

奥林比亚勇士

VS

霍巴特斑马

11:00
CBA

北京首钢

VS

新疆伊力特

11:30
墨西联秋

普埃布拉

VS

泰格雷斯

12:00
澳维超

阿东那

VS

艾云达尔

12:00
CBA

深圳马可波罗

VS

九台农商银行

12:30
韩K2联

忠南牙山

VS

富川FC

12:30
日职乙

新泻天鹅

VS

长崎成功丸

12:30
澳威超

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

VS

马可尼

13:00
韩K联

济州联队

VS

全北现代

13:00
日职联

FC东京

VS

大阪樱花

13:00
日职联

德岛漩涡

VS

神户胜利船

13:00
日职联

清水鼓动

VS

福冈黄蜂

13:00
日职联

仙台维加泰

VS

川崎前锋

13:00
日职乙

磐田喜悦

VS

町田泽维亚

13:00
日职乙

大宫松鼠

VS

甲府风林

13:00
日职乙

北九州向日葵

VS

水户蜀葵

13:00
日篮联

爱媛维京人

VS

奈良雄心

13:30
球会友谊

南霍巴特

VS

格莱诺基骑士

14:00
韩篮甲

安养人参

VS

高阳猎户座

14:00
韩篮甲

釜山KTF魔

VS

原州东浦新世

14:00
日职联

横滨FC

VS

大分三神

14:00
日职联

鸟栖沙岩

VS

浦和红钻

14:00
日篮联

西宫鹳鸟

VS

茨城机器人

14:05
澳洲甲

布里斯班狮吼

VS

悉尼FC

14:30
NBL(A)

阿德莱德36

VS

坎斯大班

15:00
韩K2联

FC安养

VS

安山小绿人

15:00
韩K2联

首尔埃兰

VS

金泉尚武

15:00
台篮甲

台湾银行

VS

桃园璞园建筑

15:00
日职联

大阪钢巴

VS

鹿岛鹿角

15:00
日职联

柏太阳神

VS

湘南海洋

15:00
日职联

名古屋鲸八

VS

札幌冈萨多

15:00
日职乙

FC琉球

VS

山口雷法

15:00
香港超

晋峰足球会

VS

标准流浪

15:30
韩K联

光州FC

VS

蔚山现代

15:30
韩K联

仁川联队

VS

大邱FC

15:30
CBA

上海久事

VS

辽宁本钢

16:00
韩篮甲

全州宙斯盾

VS

昌原LG猎隼

16:00
日篮联

群马雷鹤

VS

福岛火绊

16:00
澳威超

芒特德瑞特城

VS

莱卡特老虎

16:05
澳女联

阿德莱德联女

VS

悉尼女足

16:10
澳洲甲

墨尔本胜利

VS

墨尔本城

17:00
NBL(A)

东南墨尔本凤

VS

悉尼国王

17:00
台篮甲

裕隆{智捷

VS

台湾啤酒

17:00
罗乙

佩特罗鲁

VS

沃因塔特努马

17:00
罗乙

哥利亚布沙

VS

斯洛博齐亚

17:00
罗乙

奥拉迪亚

VS

斯克拉雷西塔

17:00
罗乙

巴克乌

VS

潘杜里

17:00
罗乙

CSS斯拉提

VS

法鲁尔

17:00
俄甲

阿克伦托格里

VS

SKA哈巴罗

17:00
日篮联

香川五箭

VS

福冈新锐

17:00
日篮联

佐贺气球

VS

名古屋战鹰

17:00
格鲁超

第比利斯现代

VS

奥林匹亚第比

17:00
球会友谊

斯吉德

VS

卡积沙斯

17:00
匈U19冠

汉维特U19

VS

艾卡迪麻亚U

17:00
匈U19冠

华萨斯U19

VS

费伦斯华路士

17:00
澳西甲前

乔达路普联

VS

昆尼斯

18:00
泰甲

查英特

VS

廊莫那浦府

18:00
阿美甲

艾拉华特B队

VS

塞万青年

18:00
罗乙

布加勒斯特快

VS

FK米耶尔库

18:00
韩K联

江原FC

VS

浦项制铁

18:00
孟加拉联

穆迪约德哈

VS

吉大港坝州

18:00
乌干超

姆巴拉拉市

VS

毒蛇

18:00
阿塞甲

尼菲治B队

VS

托武兹

18:00
阿塞甲

沙巴巴库B队

VS

卡拉达格

18:00
土女篮

埃拉泽奥泽勒

VS

卡尼克女篮

18:00
阿美超

FK瓦尼

VS

乌拉尔图

18:00
俄青联

喀山鲁宾青年

VS

FK乌法青年

18:00
俄青联

UOR-5莫

VS

科诺普廖夫青

18:00
泰超

蒙通联

VS

武里南

18:00
匈U19冠

吉奥利U19

VS

迪比辛尼U1

18:15
波青联

历基亚青年队

VS

沙斯辛青年队

18:30
保乙

索菲亚火车头

VS

塞普特姆里

18:30
土甲

班迪马士邦

VS

阿特诺度

18:30
肯尼超

卡里班吉鲨鱼

VS

波斯塔流浪

18:30
摩尔甲

洛佐瓦

VS

达西亚布卡尼

19:00
俄超

莫斯科中央陆

VS

格罗兹尼特里

19:00
泰甲

沙木沙克

VS

JL智昂迈联

19:00
泰甲

阿尤塔亚联

VS

乌隆他尼

19:00
波兰乙

萨尼克

VS

莫托路宾

19:00
俄乙南

比奥洛格

VS

军团迪纳摩

19:00
俄乙南

新罗西斯克黑

VS

SKA罗斯杜

19:00
葡甲

维薛拿

VS

马夫拉

19:00
葡U23冠

马里迪莫U2

VS

比兰伦斯U2

19:00
葡U23降

里斯本竞技U

VS

科英布拉大学

19:00
俄甲

辛历克

VS

奥伦堡加索维

19:00
俄甲

伊凡诺沃

VS

托木斯克

19:00
俄甲

莫斯科鱼雷

VS

恰卡

19:00
俄甲

叶尼塞

VS

沃罗涅日火炬

19:00
俄甲

阿斯特拉罕沃

VS

诺夫哥罗德

19:00
俄甲

阿兰尼亚瓦拉

VS

艾立叙欧斯克

19:00
俄甲

苏维埃之翼

VS

莫斯科切尔塔

19:00
俄甲

克拉斯诺达尔

VS

韦莱斯

19:00
俄甲

下卡姆斯克石

VS

布里安斯克迪

19:00
土篮乙

伊斯坦布尔

VS

萨姆士邦

19:00
球会友谊

布隆索伊

VS

KFUM洛斯

19:00
波青联

克拉科夫青年

VS

列治亚青年队

19:00
格鲁甲

萨古拉利

VS

萨布塔洛

19:00
泰超

巴蜀基利

VS

那空拉查斯马

19:00
丹麦U19

兰达斯弗雷亚

VS

宁比U19

19:00
丹麦U19

哥本哈根U1

VS

邦比U19

19:00
丹麦U19

桑德捷斯基U

VS

艾斯堡U19

19:00
丹麦U19

欧登塞U19

VS

米迪兰特U1

19:00
丹麦U19

阿尔堡U19

VS

瓦埃勒U19

19:00
丹麦U19

施克堡U19

VS

洛斯查兰特U

19:00
丹麦U19

阿晓斯U19

VS

霍森斯U19

19:00
乌克U21

英胡列斯U2

VS

高华尤夫卡U

19:00
乌克U21

柔亚U21

VS

利沃夫U21

19:00
乌克U21

基辅迪纳摩U

VS

FC米奈U2

19:00
澳西甲前

瓦纳罗市

VS

巴尔加SC

19:30
意女甲

AGSM维罗

VS

雷斯罗马女足

19:30
土女篮

阿达纳女篮

VS

安塔耶女篮

19:30
伊朗超

高尔高赫

VS

拉夫桑贾

19:30
伊朗超

塞柏

VS

拿芙马塞索利

19:30
伊朗超

沙赫坤度若

VS

佩坎

19:30
伊朗超

纳夫特

VS

柏斯波利斯

19:30
白俄杯

明斯克迪纳摩

VS

伊斯洛奇明斯

19:30
泰超

特罗萨萨纳

VS

尚卡汶里

19:35
CBA

山东西王

VS

浙江广厦控股

19:40
波兰甲

LKS洛迪兹

VS

维德祖罗茲

20:00
冰女联杯

凯夫拉维克女

VS

IBV韦斯文

20:00
丹麦U17

阿尔堡U17

VS

瓦埃勒U17

20:00
丹麦U17

施克堡U17

VS

北西兰U17

20:00
丹麦U17

阿晓斯U17

VS

霍森斯U17

20:00
丹麦U17

兰达斯U17

VS

宁比U17

20:00
丹麦U17

哥本哈根U1

VS

邦比U17

20:00
丹麦U17

桑德捷斯基U

VS

艾斯堡U17

20:00
丹麦U17

欧登塞U17

VS

米迪兰特U1

20:00
泰甲

乌泰他尼森林

VS

萨穆帕肯

20:00
乌克超

马里乌波尔

VS

禾斯克拉

20:00
波兰乙

斯塔加德甚切

VS

卡利什

20:00
波兰乙

波兹南波兰I

VS

索科尔奥斯罗

20:00
波兰乙

包尔科维切

VS

斯塔泽舒夫

20:00
丹麦乙A

塞维斯特

VS

齐斯泰兹

20:00
芬兰甲

科沃特

VS

拉普阿

20:00
肯尼超

班得瑞

VS

恩佐亚联

20:00
肯尼超

图斯科

VS

尤林兹星队

20:00
肯尼超

威斯顿史提马

VS

瓦兹伊特

20:00
意篮甲

博洛尼亚

VS

罗马维图斯

20:00
科索沃超

KF格尼拉內

VS

阿伯利亚

20:00
科索沃超

KF贝萨佩克

VS

特雷普查89

20:00
科索沃超

KF费罗妮克

VS

德利塔

20:00
科索沃超

普里斯堤纳

VS

罗拉匹

20:00
科索沃超

巴利卡尼

VS

KF德雷尼卡

20:00
冰联杯B

IR雷克雅未

VS

雷尼尔

20:00
法篮乙

维切

VS

南锡

20:00
法篮乙

埃夫勒

VS

布卢瓦

20:00
伊朗超

特拉克托

VS

纳萨及玛赞达

20:00
伊朗超

沙禾达利亚拉

VS

塞帕汉

20:00
冰岛甲

KR雷克雅维

VS

凯夫拉维克

20:00
冰岛甲

IR雷克雅维

VS

格林达维克

20:00
挪篮超

费林根

VS

康斯堡企鹅

20:00
挪篮超

辛卓老虎

VS

尼达罗斯

20:00
挪篮超

阿斯克外侨

VS

费罗耶

20:00
挪篮超

特罗素风暴

VS

吉姆勒

20:00
叙利亚甲

福托瓦

VS

塔雷亚

20:00
希篮乙

达夫尼

VS

埃莱夫塞鲁波

20:00
希篮乙

阿闵塔斯

VS

雅典帕格蒂

20:00
希篮乙

皮斯奇科

VS

菲利普斯

20:00
希篮乙

阿波罗利马斯

VS

AO特里顿

20:00
希篮乙

马奥斯

VS

阿格里诺

20:00
希篮乙

卡华拉

VS

诺夫普劳

20:00
希篮乙

卡迪沙斯

VS

奥林匹亚科斯

20:00
爱沙甲

诺梅卡柳

VS

土勒维克

20:00
北马其超

欧洲镍币

VS

拉波特尼奇

20:00
北马其超

华达阿拜维

VS

科祖夫

20:00
北马其超

TFT斯科普

VS

图鲁斯

20:00
北马其超

图鲁斯B队

VS

佩里斯特

20:00
白俄超

迪斯姆基C队

VS

普林斯曼业格

20:00
白俄超

格罗德诺Gr

VS

瑞古尔

20:00
白俄超

卡拉斯莫吉廖

VS

布古尔

20:00
白俄超

努伯

VS

特莫基明斯克

20:00
白俄超

苏杜明斯克

VS

高美尔

20:00
球会友谊

奥尔格里特

VS

柯维丁

20:00
球会友谊

海尔顿市

VS

伊斯沃德

20:00
球会友谊

罗森博格

VS

奥德格伦兰

20:00
球会友谊

斯塔贝克女足

VS

科尔波特女足

20:00
球会友谊

佐高平斯

VS

华纳默

20:00
球会友谊

IK乌普撒拉

VS

于戈尔登女足

20:00
球会友谊

UII奇萨

VS

斯托曼

20:00
爱拉联

VEF里加

VS

欧格雷

20:00
爱拉联

塔瓦斯

VS

帕奴

20:00
爱拉联

卡勒夫塔林

VS

TTU塔林

20:00
CBA

四川五粮金樽

VS

时代中国广州

20:00
波青联

胡特尼克青年

VS

SMS洛兹青

20:00
比女甲

欧特拉日女足

VS

摩尔达沃女足

20:00
瑞典甲

弗里苏斯特

VS

诺科平海豚

20:00
泰超

泰拉特

VS

罗勇

20:00
瑞典杯

瓦斯特拉斯

VS

哥德堡盖斯

20:00
瑞典杯

马尔默

VS

哈尔姆斯达斯

20:00
瑞典杯

奥雷布洛

VS

天狼星

20:00
瑞典杯

特雷勒堡

VS

IF洛迪

20:00
冰联杯

HK科帕沃格

VS

瓦路尔

20:00
以乙南

克拉玛甘

VS

SC阿什杜德

20:00
以乙北

卡法肯纳

VS

普尔布内帕德

20:00
以乙北

普尔考凯

VS

扎尔法

20:00
以乙南

迪莫纳体育

VS

纱卡囷

20:00
以乙南

雷霍沃特夏普

VS

伊罗尼库西夫

20:00
德乙

奥厄

VS

汉诺威96

20:00
德乙

菲尔特

VS

波鸿

20:00
德乙

卡尔斯鲁厄

VS

圣保利

20:30
罗甲

CS卡拉奥华

VS

波图森尼

20:30
英超

伯恩利

VS

阿森纳

20:30
英冠

沃特福德

VS

诺丁汉森林

20:30
摩尔甲

谢里夫

VS

奥特迪纳摩

20:40
沙地青

哈哲尔青年队

VS

瓜达席亚青年

20:55
沙地青

纳萨青年队

VS

伊蒂哈德吉达

20:55
沙地青

艾沙比青年队

VS

费萨里哈曼青

21:00
以超

尼坦耶马卡比

VS

特拉维夫叶胡

21:00
北马其乙西

科拉布德巴尔

VS

FK斯科普里

21:00
北马其乙西

特特斯

VS

奥赫里德

21:00
北马其乙东

普拉柯维卡

VS

奥斯格维

21:00
北马其乙东

卡梅尼察

VS

蒂克韦什

21:00
北马其乙东

FK罗索曼

VS

布雷加尼卡

21:00
北马其乙西

德利塔波哥维

VS

维拉利米

21:00
北马其乙东

普赫谢沃

VS

喀泽夫

21:00
北马其乙西

韦莱什塔

VS

瓦尔达福里诺

21:00
北马其乙东

樸比达

VS

斯洛加維尼察

21:00
北马其乙西

戈斯蒂瓦尔

VS

卡迪诺

21:00
丹麦甲

埃斯比约

VS

阿玛盖尔

21:00
土甲

奥斯曼里士邦

VS

梅内门

21:00
保超

埃尔塔

VS

查洛摩利

21:00
波兰乙

埃尔布隆格

VS

苏瓦乌基

21:00
波兰乙

格鲁达兹

VS

比托维亚

21:00
捷甲

普日布拉姆

VS

利贝雷茨

21:00
德地区南

侯姆堡

VS

卡塞尔黑森

21:00
德地区西

VFB汉堡格

VS

罗迪豪森

21:00
德地区南

FSV法兰克

VS

史特加青年队

21:00
德地区西

洛特

VS

慕士达

21:00
德地区南

格罗巴斯帕奇

VS

TSV施泰因

21:00
德地区西

奥伯豪森

VS

亚琛

21:00
德地区南

贺芬咸青年队

VS

皮尔马森斯

21:00
德地区西

施特拉伦

VS

柏基斯兹

21:00
德地区南

缅恩斯业余队

VS

艾泽奴

21:00
德地区西

韦格堡贝克

VS

多蒙特业余队

21:00
德地区南

亚伦

VS

乌尔姆

21:00
德地区南

奥芬巴查

VS

巴林根

21:00
德地区西

维登贝鲁克

VS

杜塞尔多夫业

21:00
德地区南

巴林格

VS

费雷堡青年队

21:00
德地区南

斯科布伦茨

VS

肖特缅恩斯

21:00
德地区西

胡派达尔

VS

沙尔克04B

21:00
德地区南

埃弗斯堡

VS

斯塔德阿伦道

21:00
德地区西

邦纳

VS

SV利比斯塔

21:00
乌干超

布尔比德科

VS

瓦基奥巨人

21:00
乌干超

光明之星

VS

安帕卡

21:00
乌干超

维拉竞技

VS

乌干达警察俱

21:00
荷乙

阿尔梅勒城

VS

SBV精英

21:00
布隆迪超

艾格诺尔马卡

VS

布琼布拉市

21:00
布隆迪超

埃列芬

VS

恩戈齐使者

21:00
布隆迪超

卡扬扎

VS

维塔罗

21:00
布隆迪超

皇家穆拉姆维

VS

国际星队

21:00
布隆迪超

奥运之星

VS

奥运竞技

21:00
波兰甲

莱茨纳

VS

雷索维亚

21:00
非冠杯

阿尔马里克

VS

辛巴体育

21:00
非冠杯

马泽姆比

VS

山丹斯

21:00
土超

代尼兹利体育

VS

马拉蒂亚体育

21:00
南非超

开普敦城

VS

斯泰伦博斯

21:00
西甲

瓦拉多利德

VS

赫塔菲

21:00
马来超

槟城

VS

吉隆坡

21:00
马来超

玛拉工艺大学

VS

丁加奴

21:00
马来超

雪州

VS

彭亨

21:00
马来超

马六甲

VS

沙巴

21:00
希腊超

OFI克里特

VS

拉里萨

21:00
英乙

埃克塞特城

VS

莱顿东方

21:00
英甲

吉林汉姆

VS

伊普斯维奇

21:00
意乙

佩斯卡拉

VS

史帕尔

21:00
意乙

比萨

VS

雷吉纳

21:00
意乙

科森扎

VS

弗洛西诺尼

21:00
意乙

克雷莫纳

VS

萨勒尼塔纳

21:00
意乙

德比尔图斯

VS

阿斯科利

21:00
球会友谊

康斯文格

VS

法拉姆拉维克

21:00
球会友谊

宁高平女足

VS

埃斯基尔图纳

21:00
球会友谊

罗斯基德

VS

AB格莱萨克

21:00
球会友谊

莫达伦

VS

斯达

21:00
球会友谊

维京

VS

布兰

21:00
球会友谊

桑德菲杰

VS

格鲁德

21:00
马尔甲

佛罗里亚纳

VS

巴尔灿

21:00
马尔甲

咸仑斯巴坦

VS

希伯尼安斯

21:00
比女甲

泰尼恩女足

VS

梅赫伦女足

21:00
德丙

萨尔布吕肯

VS

乌丁根05

21:00
德丙

罗斯托克

VS

凯泽斯劳滕

21:00
德丙

杜伊斯堡

VS

慕尼黑186

21:00
德丙

马格德堡

VS

曼海姆

21:00
德丙

梅彭

VS

特雷斯登

21:00
德丙

卢比克

VS

维多利科隆

21:00
匈U19冠

MTK布达佩

VS

尼尔吉哈萨U

21:15
沙地青

艾伯哈青年队